Desktop Menu

Mobile Menu

A Coeducational, College Preparatory School for Ages 3 Through Grade 12

The other one

Create a new Password

Please enter your username and create a new password.

Meet the Coaches

SEARCH

Kwinten Brown

Kwinten Brown

Wrestling Program Director and Property Grounds Manager, Eighth Grade Advisor
Crystal Carrizales

Crystal Carrizales

Head Athletic Trainer & Equipment Manager
John Franklin

John Franklin

Girls Basketball Program Director
Dan Gill

Dan Gill

Director of Athletics
Emily Gill

Emily Gill

Assistant Athletic Trainer & Equipment Manager
Laura Gomez

Laura Gomez

Volleyball Program Director and Middle School Physical Education Teacher, Sixth Grade Advisor
Evan Hadrick

Evan Hadrick

Cross Country & Track Program Director and Middle School Physical Education Teacher, Fifth Grade Advisor
Corey Henderson

Corey Henderson

Admissions Program & Outreach Coordinator and Boys Basketball Program Director, Campfire Program Director
Ashlyn Hudson

Ashlyn Hudson

Upper School Learning Support Counselor and Field Hockey Program Director, Ninth and Tenth Grade Advisor
Adam Jones

Adam Jones

Middle School Learning Specialist and Crew Program Director
Maggie Koch

Maggie Koch

Girls Lacrosse Program Director
Jason Marshall

Jason Marshall

Boys Tennis Program Director
Lesly-Loudmar Mathurin

Lesly-Loudmar Mathurin

Associate Athletic Trainer
Phil McCarthy

Phil McCarthy

Upper School History Teacher and Boys Soccer Program Director, Eleventh and Twelfth Grade Advisor
Phil Mosley

Phil Mosley

Director of Sports Performance
Albert Najera

Albert Najera

Baseball Program Director
Susan Quill

Susan Quill

Girls Soccer Program Director and Sports Fellowship Coordinator, Middle School PE Teacher
Kristen Robertson

Kristen Robertson

Administrative Assistant to Athletics & Physical Education
Jim Roney

Jim Roney

Middle School Physical Education Teacher, Seventh Grade Advisor
Julie Schiller

Julie Schiller

Girls Tennis Program Director
Mike Schneider

Mike Schneider

Physical Education Department Chair and Softball Program Director, Director of Summer Programs, Ninth and Tenth Grade Advisor
Megan Boyd Schroeder '09

Megan Boyd Schroeder '09

Director of Alumni Relations & Gift Officer and Cheerleading Program Director
Jay Sothoron

Jay Sothoron

Interim Middle School Athletic Coordinator and Boys Lacrosse Program Director, Eighth Grade Advisor
David Tollison

David Tollison

Associate Director of Athletics and Golf Program Director, Sixth Grade Advisor
1 2 > showing 1 - 24 of 26 constituents